4135 Flint Rd Stanley, NY 14561
Estimated Value: $179,000 - $373,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,428
Sq Ft
$167/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4135 Flint Rd, Stanley, NY 14561 and is currently estimated at $238,547, approximately $167 per square foot. 4135 Flint Rd is a home located in Ontario County with nearby schools including Middlesex Valley Elementary School, Gorham Elementary School, and Marcus Whitman Middle/ High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,693 | $90,000 | $18,200 | $71,800 |
| 2024 | $1,658 | $90,000 | $18,200 | $71,800 |
| 2023 | $1,550 | $90,000 | $18,200 | $71,800 |
| 2022 | $1,588 | $90,000 | $18,200 | $71,800 |
| 2021 | $1,548 | $82,000 | $18,200 | $63,800 |
| 2020 | $1,087 | $82,000 | $18,200 | $63,800 |
| 2019 | -- | $82,000 | $18,200 | $63,800 |
| 2018 | $1,055 | $79,500 | $16,200 | $63,300 |
| 2017 | $1,106 | $79,500 | $16,200 | $63,300 |
| 2016 | $1,078 | $79,500 | $16,200 | $63,300 |
| 2015 | -- | $77,000 | $14,000 | $63,000 |
| 2014 | -- | $77,000 | $14,000 | $63,000 |
Source: Public Records
Map