Estimated Value: $57,550 - $117,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,484
Sq Ft
$64/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 415 Lincoln St, Ryan, OK 73565 and is currently estimated at $94,888, approximately $63 per square foot. 415 Lincoln St is a home located in Jefferson County with nearby schools including Ryan Elementary School and Ryan High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 4, 2019
Sold by
Brown V C V and Brown Vickie J
Bought by
Clark Gaylon
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 1, 1998
Sold by
Williams Thomas
Bought by
Brown V C
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Clark Gaylon | $9,000 | -- | |
| Brown V C | $16,300 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $1,434 | $42 | $1,392 |
| 2024 | -- | $1,435 | $41 | $1,394 |
| 2023 | $0 | $1,435 | $44 | $1,391 |
| 2022 | $0 | $1,434 | $56 | $1,378 |
| 2021 | $0 | $1,434 | $88 | $1,346 |
| 2020 | $0 | $1,435 | $106 | $1,329 |
| 2019 | $0 | $1,435 | $106 | $1,329 |
| 2018 | $0 | $1,575 | $246 | $1,329 |