415 Pearl Dr Lemoore, CA 93245
Estimated Value: $488,000 - $507,183
5
Beds
3
Baths
2,819
Sq Ft
$178/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 415 Pearl Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245 and is currently estimated at $502,046, approximately $178 per square foot. 415 Pearl Dr is a home with nearby schools including Cinnamon Elementary School, Liberty Middle School, and Lemoore High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 24, 2025
Sold by
Mamuad Lolita Pascua
Bought by
Lolita P Mamuad Revocable Living Trust and Mamuad
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 10, 2019
Sold by
Western Pacific Housing Inc
Bought by
Mamuad Lolita Pascua and Mamuad Julio B
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lolita P Mamuad Revocable Living Trust | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Mamuad Lolita Pascua | $337,500 | Chicago Title |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,259 | $414,313 | $81,541 | $332,772 |
| 2023 | $3,159 | $398,227 | $78,376 | $319,851 |
| 2022 | $3,429 | $390,420 | $76,840 | $313,580 |
| 2021 | $3,333 | $382,766 | $75,334 | $307,432 |
| 2020 | $4,583 | $357,142 | $74,562 | $282,580 |
| 2019 | $1,022 | $35,639 | $35,639 | $0 |
| 2018 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map