415 Porter Loop Camdenton, MO 65020
Estimated Value: $254,000 - $710,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,944
Sq Ft
$227/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 415 Porter Loop, Camdenton, MO 65020 and is currently estimated at $442,036, approximately $227 per square foot. 415 Porter Loop is a home with nearby schools including Camdenton High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 30, 2011
Bought by
Bundy Arthur R
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bundy Arthur R | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $551 | $15,510 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $550 | $15,510 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $550 | $15,510 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $536 | $15,510 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $537 | $15,510 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $538 | $15,510 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $537 | $15,510 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $537 | $15,510 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $537 | $15,510 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $522 | $15,510 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $521 | $15,510 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $522 | $15,510 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $15,510 | $0 | $0 |