415 Westwood Ave Lodi, CA 95242
North Lodi NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $371,000 - $423,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
1,144
Sq Ft
$343/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 415 Westwood Ave, Lodi, CA 95242 and is currently estimated at $392,948, approximately $343 per square foot. 415 Westwood Ave is a home located in San Joaquin County with nearby schools including Erma B. Reese Elementary School, Millswood Middle School, and Lodi High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,207 | $117,108 | $58,554 | $58,554 |
| 2024 | $1,172 | $114,812 | $57,406 | $57,406 |
| 2023 | $1,157 | $112,562 | $56,281 | $56,281 |
| 2022 | $1,130 | $110,356 | $55,178 | $55,178 |
| 2021 | $1,149 | $108,194 | $54,097 | $54,097 |
| 2020 | $1,119 | $107,086 | $53,543 | $53,543 |
| 2019 | $1,095 | $104,988 | $52,494 | $52,494 |
| 2018 | $1,078 | $102,930 | $51,465 | $51,465 |
| 2017 | $1,053 | $100,912 | $50,456 | $50,456 |
| 2016 | $986 | $98,932 | $49,466 | $49,466 |
| 2014 | $961 | $95,538 | $47,769 | $47,769 |
Source: Public Records
Map