4151 SW 30th Ct Gresham, OR 97080
Southwest Gresham NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $612,600 - $717,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,683
Sq Ft
$244/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4151 SW 30th Ct, Gresham, OR 97080 and is currently estimated at $655,900, approximately $244 per square foot. 4151 SW 30th Ct is a home located in Multnomah County with nearby schools including Butler Creek Elementary School, Centennial Middle School, and Centennial High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 12, 2007
Sold by
West Timothy R
Bought by
Phan Cody C and Phan Sarah C
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$337,680
Outstanding Balance
$268,442
Interest Rate
6.09%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Estimated Equity
$387,458
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 20, 1998
Sold by
West Timothy R and West Diane P
Bought by
West Timothy R and West Diane P
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$215,000
Interest Rate
7.13%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 18, 1998
Sold by
Ruben J Menashe Inc
Bought by
West Timothy R and West Diane P
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$215,000
Interest Rate
7.13%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage