416 Deer Run Dr Central Square, NY 13036
Estimated Value: $353,302 - $440,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
2,222
Sq Ft
$171/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 416 Deer Run Dr, Central Square, NY 13036 and is currently estimated at $379,826, approximately $170 per square foot. 416 Deer Run Dr is a home located in Oswego County with nearby schools including Paul V. Moore High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,853 | $216,800 | $21,100 | $195,700 |
| 2024 | $6,910 | $216,800 | $21,100 | $195,700 |
| 2023 | $6,826 | $216,800 | $21,100 | $195,700 |
| 2022 | $6,966 | $216,800 | $21,100 | $195,700 |
| 2021 | $7,273 | $216,800 | $21,100 | $195,700 |
| 2020 | $7,390 | $188,500 | $32,800 | $155,700 |
| 2019 | $5,935 | $188,500 | $32,800 | $155,700 |
| 2018 | $5,935 | $188,500 | $32,800 | $155,700 |
| 2017 | $5,749 | $188,500 | $32,800 | $155,700 |
| 2016 | $5,776 | $188,500 | $32,800 | $155,700 |
| 2015 | -- | $188,500 | $32,800 | $155,700 |
| 2014 | -- | $188,500 | $32,800 | $155,700 |
Source: Public Records
Map