416 Saint Joseph Ave O Fallon, MO 63366
Estimated Value: $224,000 - $253,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,108
Sq Ft
$213/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 416 Saint Joseph Ave, O Fallon, MO 63366 and is currently estimated at $236,029, approximately $213 per square foot. 416 Saint Joseph Ave is a home located in St. Charles County with nearby schools including Forest Park Elementary School, Joseph L. Mudd Elementary School, and Fort Zumwalt North Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,153 | $33,057 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $2,154 | $32,264 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,774 | $24,628 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,775 | $24,628 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,716 | $23,133 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,720 | $23,133 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,608 | $20,634 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,577 | $20,634 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,340 | $17,453 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,246 | $17,453 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,147 | $15,805 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map