4160 Pike Rd Overbrook, OK 73453
Estimated Value: $353,000 - $522,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,173
Sq Ft
$189/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4160 Pike Rd, Overbrook, OK 73453 and is currently estimated at $411,285, approximately $189 per square foot. 4160 Pike Rd is a home with nearby schools including Turner High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,937 | $26,963 | $2,099 | $24,864 |
| 2024 | $1,875 | $26,178 | $2,038 | $24,140 |
| 2023 | $1,743 | $25,416 | $1,977 | $23,439 |
| 2022 | $1,688 | $24,676 | $1,879 | $22,797 |
| 2021 | $1,661 | $23,957 | $1,822 | $22,135 |
| 2020 | $1,623 | $23,259 | $1,767 | $21,492 |
| 2019 | $1,593 | $22,583 | $1,714 | $20,869 |
| 2018 | $1,557 | $21,924 | $1,579 | $20,345 |
| 2017 | $1,519 | $21,285 | $1,500 | $19,785 |
| 2016 | $1,485 | $20,665 | $1,656 | $19,009 |
| 2015 | $1,460 | $20,064 | $2,078 | $17,986 |
| 2014 | $1,506 | $19,480 | $2,154 | $17,326 |
Source: Public Records
Map