4165 32nd St SE Saint Cloud, MN 56304
Estimated Value: $381,000 - $2,948,000
3
Beds
4
Baths
1,503
Sq Ft
$716/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4165 32nd St SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304 and is currently estimated at $1,076,593, approximately $716 per square foot. 4165 32nd St SE is a home located in Sherburne County with nearby schools including Talahi Community Elementary School, South Junior High School, and St Katharine Drexel School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,588 | $436,600 | $124,000 | $312,600 |
| 2024 | $3,082 | $392,700 | $104,400 | $288,300 |
| 2023 | $3,052 | $390,200 | $106,000 | $284,200 |
| 2022 | $2,738 | $367,200 | $79,300 | $287,900 |
| 2020 | $2,342 | $280,600 | $57,700 | $222,900 |
| 2019 | $4,066 | $246,400 | $56,000 | $190,400 |
| 2018 | $3,986 | $231,500 | $57,100 | $174,400 |
| 2017 | $2,148 | $218,400 | $57,000 | $161,400 |
| 2016 | $1,944 | $212,700 | $55,200 | $157,500 |
| 2015 | $1,902 | $183,700 | $49,800 | $133,900 |
| 2014 | $1,700 | $172,700 | $47,200 | $125,500 |
| 2013 | -- | $153,200 | $38,600 | $114,600 |
Source: Public Records
Map