Estimated Value: $257,000 - $331,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,440
Sq Ft
$198/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 417 Hickman Creek Rd, Dover, TN 37058 and is currently estimated at $285,109, approximately $197 per square foot. 417 Hickman Creek Rd is a home with nearby schools including Dover Elementary School, Stewart County Middle School, and Stewart County High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Map