419 E Bradford Rd Midland, MI 48640
Estimated Value: $273,000 - $520,000
Studio
--
Bath
2,184
Sq Ft
$165/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 419 E Bradford Rd, Midland, MI 48640 and is currently estimated at $360,838, approximately $165 per square foot. 419 E Bradford Rd is a home located in Midland County with nearby schools including Merrill Middle School, Merrill Elementary School, and Merrill High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,084 | $179,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $1,375 | $165,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $1,310 | $140,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $3,916 | $119,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $3,578 | $113,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $3,671 | $109,300 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $3,459 | $107,400 | $107,400 | $0 |
| 2018 | $3,595 | $113,800 | $113,800 | $0 |
| 2017 | $0 | $112,900 | $112,900 | $0 |
| 2016 | $3,057 | $99,700 | $99,700 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $79,900 | $79,900 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map