4190 W 11th Ln Unit 1 Hialeah, FL 33012
Estimated Value: $288,941 - $341,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,053
Sq Ft
$299/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4190 W 11th Ln Unit 1, Hialeah, FL 33012 and is currently estimated at $314,485, approximately $298 per square foot. 4190 W 11th Ln Unit 1 is a home located in Miami-Dade County with nearby schools including Meadowlane Elementary School, Palm Springs Middle School, and Hialeah Senior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 1, 1996
Sold by
Carlos and Medina Maria
Bought by
Cabrera Jose R and Pumar Marta
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$65,550
Interest Rate
8.15%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cabrera Jose R | $69,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Cabrera Jose R | $111,600 | |
| Closed | Cabrera Jose R | $65,550 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |