Estimated Value: $160,000 - $195,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,188
Sq Ft
$149/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 421 Beebe St, Jones, OK 73049 and is currently estimated at $177,470, approximately $149 per square foot. 421 Beebe St is a home located in Oklahoma County with nearby schools including Jones Elementary School, Jones Middle School, and Jones High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 24, 2026
Sold by
Michael Donaruma
Bought by
Joseph Michael Donaruma Trust
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 18, 2005
Sold by
Benton Barbara Lynn and Benton Greg
Bought by
Donaruma Michael Joseph
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$58,500
Interest Rate
6.06%
Mortgage Type
Fannie Mae Freddie Mac
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Joseph Michael Donaruma Trust | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Donaruma Michael Joseph | -- | Ward Title & Closing Company |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Donaruma Michael Joseph | $58,500 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,739 | $15,832 | $2,749 | $13,083 |
| 2023 | $1,505 | $14,361 | $2,829 | $11,532 |
| 2022 | $1,410 | $13,943 | $3,143 | $10,800 |
| 2021 | $1,395 | $13,536 | $2,260 | $11,276 |
| 2020 | $1,357 | $13,142 | $2,420 | $10,722 |
| 2019 | $1,357 | $12,760 | $2,461 | $10,299 |
| 2018 | $1,372 | $12,807 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,319 | $12,433 | $2,013 | $10,420 |
| 2016 | $1,283 | $12,072 | $2,044 | $10,028 |
| 2015 | $1,186 | $11,720 | $1,943 | $9,777 |
| 2014 | $1,165 | $11,378 | $2,043 | $9,335 |
Source: Public Records
Map