421 SW Nancy Ave Gresham, OR 97030
Centennial-Gresham NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $440,241 - $454,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,374
Sq Ft
$326/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 421 SW Nancy Ave, Gresham, OR 97030 and is currently estimated at $447,560, approximately $325 per square foot. 421 SW Nancy Ave is a home located in Multnomah County with nearby schools including Lynch Meadows Elementary School, Centennial Middle School, and Centennial High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 15, 2025
Sold by
Larson Annette
Bought by
Allie Randall and Allie Jaiden Kappes
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$420,247
Outstanding Balance
$420,247
Interest Rate
6.63%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$27,313
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 28, 2004
Sold by
Stolt Mary E
Bought by
Larson Annette
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 12, 2000
Sold by
Larson Annette
Bought by
Stolt Mary E
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 4, 2000
Sold by
Rutherford Steven L
Bought by
Larson Annette M
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Allie Randall | $428,000 | First American Title | |
| Larson Annette | $10,850 | -- | |
| Stolt Mary E | -- | -- | |
| Larson Annette M | $152,500 | Fidelity National Title Co |