Seller's Agent in 2014
Lori Evans
McGraw, REALTORS
(918) 606-3913
1 in this area
60 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $423,987 - $573,000
Handsome stone & brick Tudor Style home set on a large lot. Backyard abuts wooded Johnson park. Triple wide driveway leads to a 1 level, 4 bedroom, 2 1/2 baths. Vaulted sunroom, views, wooded lot.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Zkc Revocable Trust | -- | -- | |
| Constance Zachary R | $330,000 | Tulsa Abstract | |
| Robertson Terry L | $230,000 | Firsttitle & Abstract Servic |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Constance Zachary R | $337,920 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02/28/2014 02/28/14 | Sold | $230,000 | -11.2% | $81 / Sq Ft |
| 12/02/2013 12/02/13 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 12/02/2013 12/02/13 | For Sale | $259,000 | -- | $91 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,547 | $39,233 | $4,443 | $34,790 |
| 2024 | $4,961 | $38,061 | $4,961 | $33,100 |
| 2023 | $4,961 | $38,260 | $5,091 | $33,169 |
| 2022 | $4,996 | $36,389 | $4,477 | $31,912 |
| 2021 | $4,913 | $35,300 | $4,343 | $30,957 |
| 2020 | $4,810 | $35,300 | $4,343 | $30,957 |
| 2019 | $4,973 | $35,300 | $4,343 | $30,957 |
| 2018 | $5,111 | $36,300 | $4,466 | $31,834 |
| 2017 | $3,341 | $25,300 | $4,466 | $20,834 |
| 2016 | $3,354 | $25,300 | $4,466 | $20,834 |
| 2015 | $3,417 | $25,300 | $4,466 | $20,834 |
| 2014 | $1,017 | $8,250 | $2,233 | $6,017 |
Seller's Agent in 2014
Lori Evans
McGraw, REALTORS
(918) 606-3913
1 in this area
60 Total Sales
H
Buyer's Agent in 2014
Helen Sage
H Sage Real Estate
(918) 798-8191
12 Total Sales
Source: MLS Technology
MLS Number: 1336790
APN: 73305-83-09-01670
Ask me questions while you tour the home.