4219 32nd Ln E Bradenton, FL 34208
East Bradenton NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $469,000 - $610,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,517
Sq Ft
$219/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4219 32nd Ln E, Bradenton, FL 34208 and is currently estimated at $550,920, approximately $218 per square foot. 4219 32nd Ln E is a home located in Manatee County with nearby schools including Samoset Elementary School, Braden River Middle School, and Braden River High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 26, 2010
Sold by
Hsbc Mortgage Services Inc
Bought by
Zimmermann Michael and Zimmermann Christina
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$194,930
Outstanding Balance
$129,266
Interest Rate
4.37%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$421,654
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 21, 2010
Sold by
Corbitt John and Corbitt Shelby
Bought by
Hsbc Mortgage Services Inc
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$194,930
Outstanding Balance
$129,266
Interest Rate
4.37%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$421,654
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 27, 2004
Sold by
Morrison Homes Inc
Bought by
Corbitt John and Corbitt Shelby
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$219,600
Interest Rate
5.55%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Home Values in the Area
Average Home Value in this Area