4230 E Sage Paseo Unit 131 Ontario, CA 91761
Ontario Ranch NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $620,000 - $662,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,709
Sq Ft
$374/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4230 E Sage Paseo Unit 131, Ontario, CA 91761 and is currently estimated at $638,460, approximately $373 per square foot. 4230 E Sage Paseo Unit 131 is a home located in San Bernardino County with nearby schools including Ranch View Elementary School, Grace Yokley Middle School, and Colony High.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 26, 2025
Sold by
Shea Homes Limited Partnership
Bought by
Wang Hongtao
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 24, 2024
Sold by
Shea Homes Limited Partnership
Bought by
Olive And Oleander Homeowners Association
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wang Hongtao | $654,500 | Fidelity National Title | |
| Olive And Oleander Homeowners Association | -- | Fidelity National Title |
Source: Public Records
Map