d
Seller's Agent in 2015
datacorrect BrightMLS
Non Subscribing Office
Estimated Value: $691,000 - $729,000
For comp purposes only.
Last Agent to Sell the Property
(844) 552-7444 datacorrect@brightmls.com Non Subscribing Office License #0225194075 Listed on: 10/08/2015
Last Buyer's Agent
(703) 938-4200 longandfoster@broker1suite.com Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc. License #0225037466
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ouiroz Petersen R | $444,480 | Walker Title Llc |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Ouiroz Petersen R | $436,405 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/20/2015 11/20/15 | Sold | $440,480 | -0.9% | -- |
| 10/08/2015 10/08/15 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 10/08/2015 10/08/15 | For Sale | $444,480 | -- | -- |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,632 | $699,570 | $240,000 | $459,570 |
| 2024 | $5,823 | $673,130 | $240,000 | $433,130 |
| 2023 | $5,550 | $634,280 | $230,000 | $404,280 |
| 2022 | $5,317 | $597,450 | $200,000 | $397,450 |
| 2021 | $5,170 | $527,580 | $180,000 | $347,580 |
| 2020 | $4,977 | $480,840 | $170,000 | $310,840 |
| 2019 | $4,909 | $469,760 | $170,000 | $299,760 |
| 2018 | $4,980 | $458,950 | $150,000 | $308,950 |
| 2017 | $4,888 | $434,510 | $150,000 | $284,510 |
| 2016 | $4,961 | $433,300 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,589 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,011 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
d
Seller's Agent in 2015
datacorrect BrightMLS
Non Subscribing Office
Buyer's Agent in 2015
Betty Lewis
Long & Foster
(703) 402-2882
10 Total Sales
Source: Bright MLS
MLS Number: 1001736661
APN: 160-16-1388
Ask me questions while you tour the home.