4245 Webster Ave Cincinnati, OH 45236
Estimated Value: $147,473 - $225,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
616
Sq Ft
$313/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4245 Webster Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45236 and is currently estimated at $192,868, approximately $313 per square foot. 4245 Webster Ave is a home located in Hamilton County with nearby schools including Amity Elementary School, Deer Park Jr/Sr High School, and Ohr Torah Cincinnati.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,002 | $41,063 | $12,758 | $28,305 |
| 2023 | $2,565 | $41,063 | $12,758 | $28,305 |
| 2022 | $2,455 | $30,300 | $10,773 | $19,527 |
| 2021 | $2,405 | $30,300 | $10,773 | $19,527 |
| 2020 | $2,222 | $30,300 | $10,773 | $19,527 |
| 2019 | $2,167 | $26,579 | $9,450 | $17,129 |
| 2018 | $2,168 | $26,579 | $9,450 | $17,129 |
| 2017 | $2,064 | $26,579 | $9,450 | $17,129 |
| 2016 | $2,070 | $26,383 | $9,828 | $16,555 |
| 2015 | $1,890 | $26,383 | $9,828 | $16,555 |
| 2014 | $1,791 | $24,983 | $9,828 | $15,155 |
| 2013 | $1,741 | $24,021 | $9,450 | $14,571 |
Source: Public Records
Map