Estimated Value: $337,000 - $459,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,525
Sq Ft
$256/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4248 N Crest Dr, Omaha, NE 68112 and is currently estimated at $389,895, approximately $255 per square foot. 4248 N Crest Dr is a home with nearby schools including Ponca Elementary School, Nathan Hale Magnet Middle School, and North High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Map