425 Circle Dr Clovis, NM 88101
Estimated Value: $77,006 - $148,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
7,449
Sq Ft Lot Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 425 Circle Dr, Clovis, NM 88101 and is currently estimated at $112,252. 425 Circle Dr is a home with nearby schools including Sandia Elementary School, Marshall Middle School, and Clovis High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $376 | $16,870 | $2,000 | $14,870 |
| 2024 | $376 | $16,870 | $2,000 | $14,870 |
| 2023 | $0 | $16,870 | $2,000 | $14,870 |
| 2022 | $375 | $16,870 | $2,000 | $14,870 |
| 2021 | $474 | $20,139 | $2,385 | $17,754 |
| 2020 | $463 | $19,553 | $2,316 | $17,237 |
| 2019 | $449 | $18,984 | $2,249 | $16,735 |
| 2018 | $433 | $18,432 | $2,184 | $16,248 |
| 2017 | $400 | $17,896 | $2,121 | $15,775 |
| 2016 | $400 | $17,376 | $2,060 | $15,316 |
| 2015 | $385 | $16,870 | $2,000 | $14,870 |
| 2014 | $371 | $16,379 | $1,942 | $14,437 |
Source: Public Records
Map