4256 Bridle Path Loop Pinetop, AZ 85935
Estimated Value: $385,802 - $522,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,389
Sq Ft
$332/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4256 Bridle Path Loop, Pinetop, AZ 85935 and is currently estimated at $461,201, approximately $332 per square foot. 4256 Bridle Path Loop is a home with nearby schools including Blue Ridge Elementary School, Blue Ridge Middle School, and Blue Ridge Junior High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $2,035 | -- | -- | -- |
| 2025 | $1,950 | $32,829 | $6,250 | $26,579 |
| 2024 | $1,770 | $31,101 | $6,250 | $24,851 |
| 2023 | $1,950 | $24,795 | $5,000 | $19,795 |
| 2022 | $1,770 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,932 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,958 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,964 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,892 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,879 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,656 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,527 | $12,187 | $3,400 | $8,787 |
Source: Public Records
Map