4256 Minmor Dr Cincinnati, OH 45217
Estimated Value: $170,026 - $240,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,256
Sq Ft
$175/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4256 Minmor Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45217 and is currently estimated at $219,757, approximately $174 per square foot. 4256 Minmor Dr is a home located in Hamilton County with nearby schools including St Bernard Elementary School, St Bernard-Elmwood Place High School, and The New School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,717 | $54,418 | $11,221 | $43,197 |
| 2023 | $2,772 | $54,418 | $11,221 | $43,197 |
| 2022 | $2,358 | $38,662 | $8,754 | $29,908 |
| 2021 | $2,281 | $38,662 | $8,754 | $29,908 |
| 2020 | $2,279 | $38,662 | $8,754 | $29,908 |
| 2019 | $2,006 | $33,044 | $7,483 | $25,561 |
| 2018 | $2,039 | $33,044 | $7,483 | $25,561 |
| 2017 | $1,878 | $33,044 | $7,483 | $25,561 |
| 2016 | $1,753 | $31,570 | $8,813 | $22,757 |
| 2015 | $2,315 | $31,570 | $8,813 | $22,757 |
| 2014 | $2,314 | $31,570 | $8,813 | $22,757 |
| 2013 | $2,369 | $33,233 | $9,279 | $23,954 |
Source: Public Records
Map