4263 Ute Ct Unit 10 Estero, FL 33928
Estimated Value: $249,464 - $336,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,358
Sq Ft
$205/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4263 Ute Ct Unit 10, Estero, FL 33928 and is currently estimated at $278,616, approximately $205 per square foot. 4263 Ute Ct Unit 10 is a home located in Lee County with nearby schools including Bonita Springs Elementary School, Allen Park Elementary School, and Edison Park Creative & Expressive Arts School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 30, 2011
Sold by
Baschinsky Benjamin and Baschinsky Joanne
Bought by
Wierzba Thomas M and Thomas M Wierzba Family Trust
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 25, 2005
Sold by
Rau Eric J
Bought by
Baschinsky Benjamin and Baschinsky Joanne
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$153,600
Interest Rate
5.5%
Mortgage Type
Fannie Mae Freddie Mac
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 15, 2004
Sold by
Davine Michael T and Davine Stacey E
Bought by
Rau Eric J
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$115,120
Interest Rate
6.75%
Mortgage Type
Unknown
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 29, 2002
Sold by
Morgan Allan W and Morgan Franca B
Bought by
Davine Michael T and Davine Stacey E
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$75,000
Interest Rate
6.01%
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 21, 1994
Sold by
Hinds Edward E and Hinds Maron C
Bought by
Manning William F and Manning Patricia A
Home Financials for this Owner