428 Heritage Square Unit 12302 Harrison, OH 45030
Estimated Value: $199,759 - $286,000
About This Home
This home is located at 428 Heritage Square Unit 12302, Harrison, OH 45030 and is currently estimated at $228,940, approximately $192 per square foot. 428 Heritage Square Unit 12302 is a home located in Hamilton County with nearby schools including William Henry Harrison High School, St. John The Baptist School, and Summit Academy of Southwest Ohio.
Ownership History
Purchase Details
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.Home Values in the Area
Average Home Value in this Area
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Boeh Jeffrey | $154,100 | Homestead Title Agency Ltd |
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Boeh Jeffrey | $146,395 |
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,595 | $63,154 | $7,280 | $55,874 |
| 2024 | $2,430 | $63,154 | $7,280 | $55,874 |
| 2023 | $2,447 | $63,154 | $7,280 | $55,874 |
| 2022 | $2,388 | $53,935 | $5,600 | $48,335 |
| 2021 | $2,361 | $53,935 | $5,600 | $48,335 |
| 2020 | $2,382 | $53,935 | $5,600 | $48,335 |
| 2019 | $2,575 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Map
- 444 Lyness Ave
- 145 Timepiece Ln
- 344 Legacy Way
- 378 Legacy Way
- 10626 West Rd
- 10803 Stone Ridge Way Unit 15
- 10512 West Rd
- 158 Country View Dr
- 10630 Campbell Rd
- 595 Deerfield Dr
- 10701 Campbell Rd
- 6 Arrowhead Ct
- 155 Turner Ridge Dr
- 157 Turner Ridge Dr
- 163 Turner Ridge Dr
- 107 Westfield Dr
- 346 S Elm St
- 0 Carolina Trace Rd Unit 1877646
- 0 Carolina Trace Rd Unit 1840792
- 1111 Westfield Dr
- 436 Heritage Square
- 424 Heritage Square Unit 12301
- 426 Heritage Square Unit 12300
- 432 Heritage Square Unit 12202
- 430 Heritage Square Unit 12102
- 422 Heritage Square Unit 12101
- 438 Heritage Square Unit 12303
- 442 Heritage Square Unit 12304
- 434 Heritage Square Unit 12203
- 446 Heritage Square Unit 12204
- 442 Heritage Square
- 446 Heritage Square
- 434 Heritage Square
- 428 Heritage Square
- 424 Heritage Square
- 432 Heritage Square
- 430 Heritage Square
- 422 Heritage Square
- 426 Heritage Square
- 420 Heritage Square
Ask me questions while you tour the home.