43 Antler Ct Sequim, WA 98382
Estimated Value: $754,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,940
Sq Ft
$389/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 43 Antler Ct, Sequim, WA 98382 and is currently estimated at $754,000, approximately $388 per square foot. 43 Antler Ct is a home with nearby schools including Helen Haller Elementary School, Sequim Middle School, and Sequim Senior High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $4,356 | $602,899 | $114,750 | $488,149 |
| 2025 | $4,120 | $548,022 | $104,250 | $443,772 |
| 2023 | $4,120 | $552,620 | $99,000 | $453,620 |
| 2022 | $3,954 | $539,870 | $86,250 | $453,620 |
| 2021 | $3,851 | $431,344 | $75,000 | $356,344 |
| 2020 | $3,725 | $359,290 | $78,705 | $280,585 |
| 2018 | $3,239 | $323,375 | $78,705 | $244,670 |
Source: Public Records
Map