43 E Earle Ave Youngstown, OH 44507
Erie NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $110,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,377
Sq Ft
$80/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 43 E Earle Ave, Youngstown, OH 44507 and is currently estimated at $110,000, approximately $79 per square foot. 43 E Earle Ave is a home located in Mahoning County with nearby schools including Williamson Elementary School, Taft Elementary School, and East High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 1, 2014
Sold by
Pichardo Sonero
Bought by
Mahoning County Land Reutilization Corpo
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 1, 2012
Sold by
Stonecrest Income & Opportunity Fund I L
Bought by
Richardo Sonero
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 5, 2008
Sold by
Eiselstein Ronald S
Bought by
Avr Holdings Inc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 12, 2004
Sold by
Mansour George P
Bought by
Eiseltein Ronald S and Eiselstein Ronald S
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 18, 1996
Sold by
Shrf Frances O Jordan Pr
Bought by
United Companies Lending Corp
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 27, 1993
Bought by
Jordan Frances O
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mahoning County Land Reutilization Corpo | -- | Western Reserve Title & Escr | |
| Richardo Sonero | $1,000 | None Available | |
| Avr Holdings Inc | -- | None Available | |
| Eiseltein Ronald S | -- | -- | |
| United Companies Lending Corp | $7,200 | -- | |
| Jordan Frances O | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records