D
Seller's Agent in 2013
DENISE HUTCHINSON
NOT A VALID MEMBER
Estimated Value: $137,000 - $208,000
Last Agent to Sell the Property
DENISE HUTCHINSON
NOT A VALID MEMBER License #322224 Listed on: 08/01/2012
Last Buyer's Agent
NON-MLS NMLS
Non FMLS Member
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Usa Residential Iii Llc | $1,320,167 | -- | |
| Village Rentals Inc | -- | -- | |
| Ruth Richard M | $14,000 | -- | |
| Sec Of Housing & Urban | $54,289 | -- | |
| Bank Of America | $54,289 | -- | |
| Penson Ellie | $50,100 | -- | |
| Secretary Of Housing And Urban Developme | $52,900 | -- | |
| Homeside Lending Inc | $52,900 | -- | |
| Morgan Syconda | $48,900 | -- | |
| Bagwell Barbara | $28,000 | -- | |
| Mills Margaret B | -- | -- |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02/27/2013 02/27/13 | Sold | $14,000 | -68.9% | $12 / Sq Ft |
| 12/28/2012 12/28/12 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 08/01/2012 08/01/12 | For Sale | $45,000 | -- | $38 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,742 | $69,841 | $4,866 | $64,975 |
| 2024 | $1,742 | $43,008 | $4,424 | $38,584 |
| 2023 | $1,272 | $40,920 | $3,932 | $36,988 |
| 2022 | $706 | $22,364 | $3,195 | $19,169 |
| 2021 | $629 | $22,913 | $3,195 | $19,718 |
| 2020 | $463 | $13,940 | $1,636 | $12,304 |
| 2019 | $455 | $13,940 | $1,636 | $12,304 |
| 2018 | $630 | $20,944 | $2,458 | $18,486 |
| 2017 | $455 | $13,940 | $2,458 | $11,482 |
| 2016 | $497 | $15,120 | $2,440 | $12,680 |
| 2015 | -- | $21,440 | $2,440 | $19,000 |
| 2014 | -- | $21,440 | $2,440 | $19,000 |
D
Seller's Agent in 2013
DENISE HUTCHINSON
NOT A VALID MEMBER
Seller Co-Listing Agent in 2013
Alex Bonds
Atlanta Communities
(678) 431-3175
4 in this area
76 Total Sales
N
Buyer's Agent in 2013
NON-MLS NMLS
Non FMLS Member
Source: First Multiple Listing Service (FMLS)
MLS Number: 5048735
APN: L10Z-090
Ask me questions while you tour the home.