4303 Wickerfield Dr Saint Louis, MO 63128
Estimated Value: $326,847 - $377,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,512
Sq Ft
$233/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4303 Wickerfield Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63128 and is currently estimated at $352,962, approximately $233 per square foot. 4303 Wickerfield Dr is a home located in St. Louis County with nearby schools including Sappington Elementary School, Sperreng Middle School, and Lindbergh High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,276 | $58,340 | $20,240 | $38,100 |
| 2024 | $3,276 | $50,290 | $18,540 | $31,750 |
| 2023 | $3,276 | $50,290 | $18,540 | $31,750 |
| 2022 | $2,838 | $41,850 | $18,540 | $23,310 |
| 2021 | $2,737 | $41,850 | $18,540 | $23,310 |
| 2020 | $2,620 | $38,630 | $16,040 | $22,590 |
| 2019 | $2,613 | $38,630 | $16,040 | $22,590 |
| 2018 | $2,438 | $32,760 | $9,790 | $22,970 |
| 2017 | $2,411 | $32,760 | $9,790 | $22,970 |
| 2016 | $2,241 | $28,890 | $9,790 | $19,100 |
| 2015 | $2,208 | $28,890 | $9,790 | $19,100 |
| 2014 | $2,276 | $29,510 | $7,260 | $22,250 |
Source: Public Records
Map