4311 Harding Ave Cincinnati, OH 45211
Estimated Value: $160,490 - $192,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
866
Sq Ft
$202/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4311 Harding Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45211 and is currently estimated at $174,873, approximately $201 per square foot. 4311 Harding Ave is a home located in Hamilton County with nearby schools including Cheviot Elementary School, Western Hills High School, and Gilbert A. Dater High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 25, 1994
Sold by
Bomkamp Kevin L and Bomkamp Lori L
Bought by
Milazzo Charles F and Milazzo Lisa A
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$77,520
Interest Rate
6%
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Milazzo Charles F | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Closed | Milazzo Charles F | $77,520 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,402 | $38,543 | $8,747 | $29,796 |
| 2023 | $2,382 | $38,543 | $8,747 | $29,796 |
| 2022 | $1,883 | $26,366 | $8,271 | $18,095 |
| 2021 | $1,835 | $26,366 | $8,271 | $18,095 |
| 2020 | $1,863 | $26,366 | $8,271 | $18,095 |
| 2019 | $1,833 | $23,332 | $7,319 | $16,013 |
| 2018 | $1,835 | $23,332 | $7,319 | $16,013 |
| 2017 | $1,754 | $23,332 | $7,319 | $16,013 |
| 2016 | $1,856 | $24,224 | $7,630 | $16,594 |
| 2015 | $1,686 | $24,224 | $7,630 | $16,594 |
| 2014 | $1,647 | $24,224 | $7,630 | $16,594 |
| 2013 | $1,759 | $25,498 | $8,033 | $17,465 |
Source: Public Records
Map