4319 E Cth K Conover, WI 54519
Estimated Value: $303,981 - $605,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
1.4
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 4319 E Cth K, Conover, WI 54519 and is currently estimated at $441,327. 4319 E Cth K is a home with nearby schools including Northland Pines High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 28, 2019
Sold by
Hartman Erin H
Bought by
Hartman Bradley M
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 19, 2006
Sold by
Hartman Michael G
Bought by
Hartman Bradley M
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hartman Bradley M | -- | Vilas Title Service Inc | |
| Hartman Bradley M | $256,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,890 | $243,400 | $16,400 | $227,000 |
| 2024 | $1,877 | $243,400 | $16,400 | $227,000 |
| 2023 | $1,944 | $243,400 | $16,400 | $227,000 |
| 2022 | $1,949 | $243,400 | $16,400 | $227,000 |
| 2021 | $1,882 | $202,200 | $16,000 | $186,200 |
| 2020 | $1,906 | $202,200 | $16,000 | $186,200 |
| 2019 | $1,879 | $202,200 | $16,000 | $186,200 |
| 2018 | $1,774 | $202,200 | $16,000 | $186,200 |
| 2017 | $1,814 | $202,200 | $16,000 | $186,200 |
| 2016 | $1,835 | $202,200 | $16,000 | $186,200 |
| 2015 | $1,890 | $202,200 | $16,000 | $186,200 |
| 2014 | $1,808 | $202,200 | $16,000 | $186,200 |
| 2013 | $2,050 | $202,200 | $16,000 | $186,200 |
Source: Public Records
Map