432 N 3rd Ave Eldridge, IA 52748
Estimated Value: $378,000 - $423,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,507
Sq Ft
$264/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 432 N 3rd Ave, Eldridge, IA 52748 and is currently estimated at $397,713, approximately $263 per square foot. 432 N 3rd Ave is a home located in Scott County with nearby schools including Alan Shepard Elementary School, North Scott Junior High School, and North Scott Senior High School.