4327 Gladstone St Duluth, MN 55804
Lakeside-Lester Park NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $311,140 - $333,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,324
Sq Ft
$240/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4327 Gladstone St, Duluth, MN 55804 and is currently estimated at $317,535, approximately $239 per square foot. 4327 Gladstone St is a home located in St. Louis County with nearby schools including Lester Park Elementary School, Ordean East Middle School, and East High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | $3,628 | $267,300 | $46,200 | $221,100 |
| 2023 | $3,400 | $258,300 | $38,400 | $219,900 |
| 2022 | $2,958 | $237,300 | $35,600 | $201,700 |
| 2021 | $2,902 | $196,200 | $29,400 | $166,800 |
| 2020 | $2,824 | $196,200 | $29,400 | $166,800 |
| 2019 | $2,346 | $187,300 | $28,000 | $159,300 |
| 2018 | $2,040 | $161,400 | $28,000 | $133,400 |
| 2017 | $1,840 | $152,600 | $28,000 | $124,600 |
| 2016 | $1,800 | $114,200 | $28,000 | $86,200 |
| 2015 | $1,824 | $115,900 | $23,100 | $92,800 |
| 2014 | $1,824 | $115,400 | $7,300 | $108,100 |
Source: Public Records
Map