435 Manor Dr Pacifica, CA 94044
Fairmont NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $962,000 - $1,350,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,408
Sq Ft
$859/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 435 Manor Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044 and is currently estimated at $1,208,932, approximately $858 per square foot. 435 Manor Dr is a home located in San Mateo County with nearby schools including Ocean Shore Elementary School, Vallemar Elementary School, and Cabrillo Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 17, 2007
Sold by
Dunne Jeremy
Bought by
Tran Ha Q and Portugal Katherine A
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$545,600
Outstanding Balance
$346,681
Interest Rate
6.73%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Estimated Equity
$862,251
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 30, 2004
Sold by
Dunne Madeleine R
Bought by
Dunne Jeremy P
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 27, 2001
Sold by
Dunne Madeleine R
Bought by
Dunne Jeremy and Dunne Madeleine R
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 24, 2001
Sold by
Dunne Jeremy
Bought by
Dunne Madeleine R
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$307,500
Interest Rate
6.91%
Mortgage Type
Stand Alone First
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 17, 2001
Sold by
Rushton Kevin M and Rushton Carla V
Bought by
Dunne Madeleine R
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$307,500
Interest Rate
6.91%
Mortgage Type
Stand Alone First
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 19, 1998
Sold by
Beni Vitali
Bought by
Rushton Kevin M and Rushton Carla