436 Jennifer Ln Eustis, FL 32726
Estimated Value: $253,000 - $383,000
2
Beds
4
Baths
952
Sq Ft
$311/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 436 Jennifer Ln, Eustis, FL 32726 and is currently estimated at $296,061, approximately $310 per square foot. 436 Jennifer Ln is a home located in Lake County with nearby schools including Eustis Heights Elementary School, Eustis Middle School, and Eustis High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 27, 2022
Sold by
Renelle Maheux
Bought by
Wilks Brian C and Wilks Shaunte R
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$232,500
Outstanding Balance
$218,600
Interest Rate
5.1%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$77,461
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wilks Brian C | $322,500 | Bowen & Schroth Pa |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Wilks Brian C | $232,500 |
Source: Public Records
Map