436 S Manor Dr Kerman, CA 93630
Estimated Value: $307,326 - $313,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,111
Sq Ft
$279/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 436 S Manor Dr, Kerman, CA 93630 and is currently estimated at $310,082, approximately $279 per square foot. 436 S Manor Dr is a home located in Fresno County with nearby schools including Kerman-Floyd Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 25, 2017
Sold by
Montoya Higinio M and Montoya Felicitas U
Bought by
Montoya Felicitas U
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Montoya Felicitas U | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,496 | $136,357 | $45,973 | $90,384 |
| 2023 | $1,428 | $131,064 | $44,189 | $86,875 |
| 2022 | $1,416 | $128,495 | $43,323 | $85,172 |
| 2021 | $1,388 | $125,976 | $42,474 | $83,502 |
| 2020 | $1,373 | $124,685 | $42,039 | $82,646 |
| 2019 | $1,363 | $122,241 | $41,215 | $81,026 |
| 2018 | $1,302 | $119,845 | $40,407 | $79,438 |
| 2017 | $1,289 | $117,496 | $39,615 | $77,881 |
| 2016 | $1,169 | $115,193 | $38,839 | $76,354 |
| 2015 | $1,158 | $113,464 | $38,256 | $75,208 |
| 2014 | $1,129 | $111,242 | $37,507 | $73,735 |
Source: Public Records
Map