4363 Vista Dr Nazareth, PA 18064
Estimated Value: $421,389 - $511,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,846
Sq Ft
$255/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4363 Vista Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064 and is currently estimated at $471,347, approximately $255 per square foot. 4363 Vista Dr is a home located in Northampton County with nearby schools including Lower Nazareth Elementary School, Nazareth Area Middle School, and Nazareth Area High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $760 | $70,400 | $20,300 | $50,100 |
| 2025 | $760 | $70,400 | $20,300 | $50,100 |
| 2024 | $5,126 | $70,400 | $20,300 | $50,100 |
| 2023 | $5,076 | $70,400 | $20,300 | $50,100 |
| 2022 | $5,076 | $70,400 | $20,300 | $50,100 |
| 2021 | $5,047 | $70,400 | $20,300 | $50,100 |
| 2020 | $5,047 | $70,400 | $20,300 | $50,100 |
| 2019 | $4,532 | $70,400 | $20,300 | $50,100 |
| 2018 | $4,873 | $70,400 | $20,300 | $50,100 |
| 2017 | $4,786 | $70,400 | $20,300 | $50,100 |
| 2016 | -- | $70,400 | $20,300 | $50,100 |
| 2015 | -- | $70,400 | $20,300 | $50,100 |
| 2014 | -- | $70,400 | $20,300 | $50,100 |
Source: Public Records
Map