4367 Ranch House Rd St. Cloud, FL 34772
Kissimmee Park NeighborhoodHighlights
- Clubhouse
- Family Room Off Kitchen
- Living Room
- Community Pool
- 2 Car Attached Garage
- Community Playground
About This Home
Welcome Home! This move-in ready, Townhouse offers the perfect blend of modern design, comfort, and efficiency. Built in 2024, this energy-efficient 3-bedroom, 2-bath home showcases a spacious open-concept layout filled with natural light and contemporary finishes. The kitchen is both stylish and functional, featuring quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, 36” upper cabinets with crown molding, and brushed nickel hardware—perfect for everyday living or entertaining. The private primary suite includes a walk-in closet and a beautifully appointed en-suite bathroom. Additional highlights include a two-car garage, extended driveway parking, and modern lighting fixtures throughout. Don’t miss the opportunity to make this well-maintained property your place to live and enjoy—schedule a private tour today
Listing Agent
LPT REALTY, LLC Brokerage Phone: 877-366-2213 License #3244015 Listed on: 09/04/2025
Townhouse Details
Home Type
- Townhome
Year Built
- Built in 2024
Lot Details
- 2,614 Sq Ft Lot
- South Facing Home
Parking
- 2 Car Attached Garage
- Driveway
Interior Spaces
- 1,560 Sq Ft Home
- 2-Story Property
Bedrooms and Bathrooms
- 3 Bedrooms
- Residential Lease
- Security Deposit $2,500
- Property Available on 9/4/25
- The owner pays for grounds care, pool maintenance, sewer, trash collection
- 12-Month Minimum Lease Term
- $50 Application Fee
- 1 to 2-Year Minimum Lease Term
- Assessor Parcel Number 21-26-30-3646-0001-7260
Community Details
Overview
- Property has a Home Owners Association
- Homeriver Group Orlando Association
- The Medow At Crosspraire Townes Subdivision
Pet Policy
- Pets up to 25 lbs
- Pet Deposit $200
- 1 Pet Allowed
- $50 Pet Fee
Map
Property History
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/10/2026 05/10/26 | Price Changed | $2,050 | -4.7% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 04/21/2026 04/21/26 | Price Changed | $2,150 | -2.3% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 11/24/2025 11/24/25 | Price Changed | $2,200 | -2.2% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 11/13/2025 11/13/25 | Price Changed | $2,250 | -2.2% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 11/05/2025 11/05/25 | Price Changed | $2,300 | -2.1% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 10/19/2025 10/19/25 | Price Changed | $2,350 | -2.1% | $2 / Sq Ft |
| 10/01/2025 10/01/25 | Price Changed | $2,400 | -2.0% | $2 / Sq Ft |
| 09/18/2025 09/18/25 | Price Changed | $2,450 | -2.0% | $2 / Sq Ft |
| 09/04/2025 09/04/25 | For Rent | $2,500 | -- | -- |
Source: Stellar MLS
MLS Number: O6341293
APN: 21-26-30-3646-0001-7260
- 4357 Switchgrass Ln
- 4324 Ranch House Rd
- 4321 Switchgrass Ln
- 4264 Ranch House Rd
- 4256 Ranch House Rd
- 4244 Ranch House Rd
- 4561 Rangeland Way
- 4565 Rangeland Way
- 4236 Ranch House Rd
- 4569 Range Land Way
- 4571 Range Land Way
- 4577 Rangeland Way
- 4212 Ranch House Rd
- 4208 Ranch House Rd
- 4204 Ranch House Rd
- 4200 Ranch House Rd
- 4196 Ranch House Rd
- 4513 Sidesaddle Trail
- 4525 Sidesaddle Trail
- 4481 Eagle Perch Ct
- 4346 Restful Fallow Cove
- 4348 Ranch House Rd
- 4469 Eagle Trail Bend
- 4536 Burrowing Owl Loop
- 4329 Eagle Trl Bend
- 4549 Burrowing Owl Lp
- 4232 Settlers Ct
- 4519 Windy Oak Way
- 4848 Shady Pines Dr
- 4512 Homestead Trail
- 3875 3875 Knotty Pine St
- 3875 Knotty Pne St
- 4632 Homestead Trail
- 4692 Homestead Trail
- 5037 Prairie Preserve Run
- 5082 Rain Shadow Dr
- 5060 Rain Shadow Dr
- 4901 Culdesac Ct
- 5070 Rain Shadow Dr
- 4329 Eagle Trail Bend
Ask me questions while you tour the home.