4377 Campsite Loop Orlando, FL 32824
Estimated Value: $430,730 - $455,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,827
Sq Ft
$242/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4377 Campsite Loop, Orlando, FL 32824 and is currently estimated at $441,683, approximately $241 per square foot. 4377 Campsite Loop is a home with nearby schools including Cypress Creek High School, Central Pointe Christian Academy, and Integrity Tabernacle Christian Academy.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $5,711 | $379,579 | -- | -- |
| 2025 | $5,711 | $379,579 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $297 | $369,600 | $55,000 | $314,600 |
| 2023 | $297 | $19,119 | $19,119 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Map