441 Patrick Dr Forest, MS 39074
Estimated Value: $86,000 - $151,000
Studio
--
Bath
976
Sq Ft
$113/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 441 Patrick Dr, Forest, MS 39074 and is currently estimated at $110,768, approximately $113 per square foot. 441 Patrick Dr is a home located in Scott County.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 26, 2019
Sold by
Lenora Bell
Bought by
Banks Willie C
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Banks Willie C | -- | Attorney Only |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $4,213 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | -- | $3,952 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | -- | $3,952 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $0 | $3,952 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $208 | $3,648 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $208 | $3,470 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $208 | $3,470 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $208 | $3,470 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $208 | $3,293 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $193 | $2,899 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $190 | $2,899 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map