442 Imperial Dr Pacifica, CA 94044
Fairmont NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $1,085,000 - $1,338,736
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,500
Sq Ft
$820/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 442 Imperial Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044 and is currently estimated at $1,229,684, approximately $819 per square foot. 442 Imperial Dr is a home located in San Mateo County with nearby schools including Ocean Shore Elementary School, Vallemar Elementary School, and Cabrillo Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 3, 2024
Sold by
Arrington Jade P
Bought by
Jade P Arrington 2024 Revocable Trust and Arrington
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 20, 1999
Sold by
C & L Associates Llc
Bought by
Mayol Gil J and Arrington Jade P
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$323,000
Interest Rate
7.62%
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 11, 1997
Sold by
World Svgs Bank Fsb
Bought by
Sokolik Konstantine and Sokolik Vera
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$178,000
Interest Rate
7.86%
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 6, 1997
Sold by
Kin Au Ping and Hwa Anita Tan
Bought by
World Svgs Bank Fsb
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$178,000
Interest Rate
7.86%
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 10, 1995
Sold by
Kay Ian T and Kay Agnes R
Bought by
Au Ping Kin and Wu Anita Tan Hwa
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$176,000
Interest Rate
9.03%