4425 Circle Dr Bethlehem, PA 18020
Estimated Value: $418,000 - $518,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
2,712
Sq Ft
$173/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4425 Circle Dr, Bethlehem, PA 18020 and is currently estimated at $468,416, approximately $172 per square foot. 4425 Circle Dr is a home located in Northampton County with nearby schools including Lower Nazareth Elementary School, Nazareth Area Middle School, and Nazareth Area High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $808 | $74,800 | $19,300 | $55,500 |
| 2025 | $808 | $74,800 | $19,300 | $55,500 |
| 2024 | $5,446 | $74,800 | $19,300 | $55,500 |
| 2023 | $5,393 | $74,800 | $19,300 | $55,500 |
| 2022 | $5,393 | $74,800 | $19,300 | $55,500 |
| 2021 | $5,362 | $74,800 | $19,300 | $55,500 |
| 2020 | $5,362 | $74,800 | $19,300 | $55,500 |
| 2019 | $5,269 | $74,800 | $19,300 | $55,500 |
| 2018 | $5,178 | $74,800 | $19,300 | $55,500 |
| 2017 | $5,085 | $74,800 | $19,300 | $55,500 |
| 2016 | -- | $74,800 | $19,300 | $55,500 |
| 2015 | -- | $74,800 | $19,300 | $55,500 |
| 2014 | -- | $74,800 | $19,300 | $55,500 |
Source: Public Records
Map