443 Eucalyptus Dr Redlands, CA 92373
South Redlands NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $743,326 - $899,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,872
Sq Ft
$431/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 443 Eucalyptus Dr, Redlands, CA 92373 and is currently estimated at $806,332, approximately $430 per square foot. 443 Eucalyptus Dr is a home located in San Bernardino County with nearby schools including Mariposa Elementary School, Moore Middle School, and Redlands East Valley High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 16, 2026
Sold by
Voldman and Voldman Claudia
Bought by
Voldman Living Trust and Voldman
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 19, 2002
Sold by
Voldman Martko and Voldman Klavdiya
Bought by
Voldman Mark and Voldman Claudia
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Voldman Mark | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,683 | $301,698 | $127,481 | $174,217 |
| 2024 | $3,438 | $295,782 | $124,981 | $170,801 |
| 2023 | $3,432 | $289,982 | $122,530 | $167,452 |
| 2022 | $3,381 | $284,296 | $120,127 | $164,169 |
| 2021 | $3,441 | $278,722 | $117,772 | $160,950 |
| 2020 | $3,389 | $275,864 | $116,564 | $159,300 |
| 2019 | $3,293 | $270,454 | $114,278 | $156,176 |
| 2018 | $3,210 | $265,151 | $112,037 | $153,114 |
| 2017 | $3,181 | $259,952 | $109,840 | $150,112 |
| 2016 | $3,144 | $254,855 | $107,686 | $147,169 |
| 2015 | $3,119 | $251,026 | $106,068 | $144,958 |
| 2014 | $3,061 | $246,108 | $103,990 | $142,118 |
Source: Public Records
Map