44403 State Highway 51 Patton, MO 63662
Estimated Value: $156,000 - $302,000
Studio
1
Bath
1,628
Sq Ft
$146/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 44403 State Highway 51, Patton, MO 63662 and is currently estimated at $237,092, approximately $145 per square foot. 44403 State Highway 51 is a home with nearby schools including Meadow Heights Elementary School and Meadow Heights High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,422 | $31,825 | $2,934 | $28,891 |
| 2024 | $13 | $27,950 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $1,235 | $24,604 | $2,630 | $21,974 |
| 2022 | $1,110 | $24,604 | $2,630 | $21,974 |
| 2021 | $1,109 | $24,604 | $2,630 | $21,974 |
| 2020 | $1,071 | $23,688 | $2,630 | $21,058 |
| 2019 | $1,071 | $23,688 | $2,630 | $21,058 |
| 2018 | $1,071 | $23,690 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,070 | $23,690 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $996 | $21,930 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $21,930 | $0 | $0 |
| 2011 | -- | $21,080 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map