4441 Fox Creek Rd Pacific, MO 63069
Estimated Value: $260,000 - $844,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,015
Sq Ft
$463/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4441 Fox Creek Rd, Pacific, MO 63069 and is currently estimated at $469,790, approximately $462 per square foot. 4441 Fox Creek Rd is a home located in St. Louis County with nearby schools including Eureka Elementary School, Lasalle Springs Middle School, and Eureka Senior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 31, 2025
Sold by
Flagg Raymond Michael
Bought by
Gaut Orlando P
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 30, 2009
Sold by
Brand Jeanette A and Flagg Jeanette A
Bought by
Flagg Raymond Michael
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 25, 1997
Sold by
Antoinette Flagg
Bought by
Flagg Antoinette and Flagg Raymond Michael
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gaut Orlando P | -- | Absolute Title Services | |
| Flagg Raymond Michael | -- | None Available | |
| Flagg Antoinette | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,349 | $63,180 | $39,140 | $24,040 |
| 2024 | $3,349 | $46,480 | $35,590 | $10,890 |
| 2023 | $3,349 | $46,480 | $35,590 | $10,890 |
| 2022 | $3,594 | $46,470 | $32,070 | $14,400 |
| 2021 | $3,565 | $53,600 | $32,030 | $21,570 |
| 2020 | $2,933 | $36,650 | $27,660 | $8,990 |
| 2019 | $2,943 | $36,650 | $27,660 | $8,990 |
| 2018 | $2,963 | $34,860 | $27,660 | $7,200 |
| 2017 | $2,849 | $34,860 | $27,660 | $7,200 |
| 2016 | $2,689 | $31,650 | $20,060 | $11,590 |
| 2015 | $2,666 | $31,650 | $20,060 | $11,590 |
| 2014 | $2,393 | $27,760 | $16,470 | $11,290 |
Source: Public Records
Map