4450 Antioch Rd Crestview, FL 32536
Estimated Value: $296,415 - $313,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,793
Sq Ft
$169/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4450 Antioch Rd, Crestview, FL 32536 and is currently estimated at $302,604, approximately $168 per square foot. 4450 Antioch Rd is a home located in Okaloosa County with nearby schools including Antioch Elementary School, Shoal River Middle School, and Crestview High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 22, 2005
Sold by
Harland Linda Kay
Bought by
Harland Dennis
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 30, 2000
Sold by
Consultants International Communications
Bought by
Harland Dennis and Harland Linda
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$113,118
Outstanding Balance
$39,274
Interest Rate
8.63%
Mortgage Type
VA
Estimated Equity
$263,330
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Harland Dennis | -- | Okaloosa Title & Abstract Co | |
| Harland Dennis | $110,900 | First National Land Title Co |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History