4473 E Acrete Ln Flagstaff, AZ 86004
Country Club Estates NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $662,670 - $815,000
--
Bed
1
Bath
1,773
Sq Ft
$430/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4473 E Acrete Ln, Flagstaff, AZ 86004 and is currently estimated at $762,168, approximately $429 per square foot. 4473 E Acrete Ln is a home located in Coconino County with nearby schools including Knoles Elementary School, Coconino High School, and The Peak School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,473 | $58,588 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $2,473 | $60,598 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $2,362 | $46,260 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,191 | $34,418 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,168 | $33,908 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $2,086 | $33,765 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $2,045 | $30,831 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,998 | $28,857 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,848 | $27,047 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,842 | $26,553 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,746 | $24,332 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map