45 Blair St MacClenny, FL 32063
--
Bed
1
Bath
784
Sq Ft
0.36
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 45 Blair St, MacClenny, FL 32063. 45 Blair St is a home located in Baker County with nearby schools including Keller Intermediate School, MacClenny Elementary School, and Baker County Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $933 | $54,074 | $25,200 | $28,874 |
| 2024 | $880 | $50,495 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $819 | $45,905 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $763 | $41,732 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $683 | $37,938 | $23,580 | $14,358 |
| 2020 | $668 | $36,721 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $643 | $35,504 | $23,580 | $11,924 |
| 2018 | $587 | $31,658 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $579 | $30,924 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $576 | $30,190 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $588 | $30,190 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $602 | $30,630 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map