45 Darren Ln Dillon, MT 59725
Estimated Value: $350,082 - $355,000
2
Beds
--
Bath
1,224
Sq Ft
$288/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 45 Darren Ln, Dillon, MT 59725 and is currently estimated at $352,541, approximately $288 per square foot. 45 Darren Ln is a home located in Beaverhead County with nearby schools including Parkview School, Dillon Middle School, and Beaverhead Co High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 12, 2019
Sold by
Spath Dennis L and Spath Sheryl A
Bought by
Spath Dennis L and Spath Sheryl A
Current Estimated Value
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Spath Dennis L | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Map